THE AYUSH KEJRIWAL ART PROJECT
-
GOLU - Handcrafted sculpture (PINK AND RED)
Rs. 81,700.00GOLU - Handcrafted sculpture (PINK AND RED)
Rs. 81,700.00 -
GULBAHAR - Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 37,300.00GULBAHAR - Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 37,300.00 -
LEHARIYA - Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 37,300.00LEHARIYA - Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 37,300.00 -
Sold outPHOOLMATI - Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 37,300.00PHOOLMATI - Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 37,300.00 -
PHOOL RAJA - Handcrafted wall masks from Majuli, Assam
Rs. 19,100.00PHOOL RAJA - Handcrafted wall masks from Majuli, Assam
Rs. 19,100.00 -
HOLUD MON - Handcrafted wall masks from Majuli, Assam
Rs. 19,100.00HOLUD MON - Handcrafted wall masks from Majuli, Assam
Rs. 19,100.00 -
GANPATH - Authentic Handpainted Pen Kalamkari Wall Painting
Rs. 142,000.00GANPATH - Authentic Handpainted Pen Kalamkari Wall Painting
Rs. 142,000.00 -
RONGMON - Handcrafted wall masks from Majuli, Assam
Rs. 19,100.00RONGMON - Handcrafted wall masks from Majuli, Assam
Rs. 19,100.00 -
YASHODHA- Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 34,200.00YASHODHA- Handcrafted sculpture from the Devi Series
Rs. 34,200.00 -
BELABAI Handcrafted Tanjore Painting
Rs. 141,500.00BELABAI Handcrafted Tanjore Painting
Rs. 141,500.00 -
Ranisa Handcrafted Tanjore Painting
Rs. 140,600.00Ranisa Handcrafted Tanjore Painting
Rs. 140,600.00 -
NEEL DURGA - FRAMED BENGAL SHOLA ART
Rs. 24,800.00NEEL DURGA - FRAMED BENGAL SHOLA ART
Rs. 24,800.00 -
DHAROHAR - Authentic Handpainted Pen Kalamkari Wall Painting
Rs. 135,500.00DHAROHAR - Authentic Handpainted Pen Kalamkari Wall Painting
Rs. 135,500.00 -
RANJISH - Thodu Bommalata Wall Painting
Rs. 42,000.00RANJISH - Thodu Bommalata Wall Painting
Rs. 42,000.00 -
HANU - Authentic Handpainted Pen Kalamkari Wall Painting
Rs. 49,900.00HANU - Authentic Handpainted Pen Kalamkari Wall Painting
Rs. 49,900.00