Saree by Bandhani
-
Tumela Handspun Kutch hand block printed Saree
Dhs. 1,479.00Tumela Handspun Kutch hand block printed Saree
Dhs. 1,479.00 -
Rishtim Handcrafted Ajrakh Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 1,315.00Rishtim Handcrafted Ajrakh Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 1,315.00 -
Samarpali Handcrafted Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 5,403.00Samarpali Handcrafted Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 5,403.00