Saree By Technique - Embroidered
-
Prakriti Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 3,462.00Prakriti Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 3,462.00 -
Khudai Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 3,985.00Khudai Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 3,985.00 -
Bangalbai Hand-Embroidered Gadwal Saree
Dhs. 8,413.00Bangalbai Hand-Embroidered Gadwal Saree
Dhs. 8,413.00 -
Nazarjani Handwoven embroidered Kanjiveeram Silk Saree
Dhs. 5,121.00Nazarjani Handwoven embroidered Kanjiveeram Silk Saree
Dhs. 5,121.00 -
Porchan Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 8,393.00Porchan Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 8,393.00 -
Zora Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,397.00Zora Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,397.00 -
Chalmani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,397.00Chalmani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,397.00 -
Surthi Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,432.00Surthi Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,432.00 -
Ashamani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,462.00Ashamani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,462.00 -
Morsam Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,110.00Morsam Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,110.00 -
Mangla Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,412.00Mangla Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,412.00 -
Neeram Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,412.00Neeram Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,412.00 -
Neerja Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,113.00Neerja Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,113.00 -
Nainan Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 2,989.00Nainan Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 2,989.00 -
Piyatora Handcrafted Banarasi Tussar Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,736.00Piyatora Handcrafted Banarasi Tussar Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,736.00 -
Kharappa Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 5,230.00Kharappa Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 5,230.00 -
Totarani Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 5,479.00Totarani Hand Embroidered Partywear Saree
Dhs. 5,479.00 -
Nashke Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,238.00Nashke Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,238.00 -
Rukhti Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,965.00Rukhti Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,965.00 -
Tejabai Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 6,316.00Tejabai Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 6,316.00 -
Tumela Handspun Kutch hand block printed Saree
Dhs. 1,485.00Tumela Handspun Kutch hand block printed Saree
Dhs. 1,485.00