Sarees by Weave - Kanjeevaram
-
Bangalbai Hand-Embroidered Gadwal Saree
Dhs. 8,382.00Bangalbai Hand-Embroidered Gadwal Saree
Dhs. 8,382.00 -
Nazarjani Handwoven embroidered Kanjiveeram Silk Saree
Dhs. 5,102.00Nazarjani Handwoven embroidered Kanjiveeram Silk Saree
Dhs. 5,102.00 -
Zora Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,370.00Zora Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,370.00 -
Chalmani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,370.00Chalmani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,370.00 -
Surthi Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,420.00Surthi Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,420.00 -
Ashamani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,434.00Ashamani Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 7,434.00 -
Morsam Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,094.00Morsam Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,094.00 -
Sehar Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,968.00Sehar Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,968.00 -
Adaab Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,482.00Adaab Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,482.00 -
Neeram Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,400.00Neeram Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,400.00 -
Neerja Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,102.00Neerja Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,102.00 -
Nashke Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,226.00Nashke Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,226.00 -
Rukhti Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,951.00Rukhti Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 3,951.00 -
Chahat Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,978.00Chahat Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,978.00 -
Tejabai Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 6,293.00Tejabai Handwoven Embroidered Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 6,293.00 -
Ibru Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,372.00Ibru Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,372.00 -
Nainghat Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,655.00Nainghat Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,655.00 -
Kulkhab Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,978.00Kulkhab Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,978.00 -
Kachiosra Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,186.00Kachiosra Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,186.00 -
Mahive Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,102.00Mahive Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,102.00 -
Nazeem Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,908.00Nazeem Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,908.00 -
Dilrum Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,293.00Dilrum Hand Painted Pen Kalamkari Saree
Dhs. 4,293.00 -
Hawamahal Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,968.00Hawamahal Handwoven Kanjeevaram Silk Saree
Dhs. 2,968.00 -
Parman Handwoven Kanjeevaram Patola Saree
Dhs. 2,730.00Parman Handwoven Kanjeevaram Patola Saree
Dhs. 2,730.00 -
Garmanik Handwoven Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 3,226.00Garmanik Handwoven Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 3,226.00 -
Rajmanik Handwoven Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 3,226.00Rajmanik Handwoven Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 3,226.00 -
Sonesipyari Handwoven Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 4,640.00Sonesipyari Handwoven Kanjeevaram Saree
Dhs. 4,640.00