Saree By Fabric - Brocade
-
Porchan Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 8,360.00Porchan Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 8,360.00 -
Mangla Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,399.00Mangla Handcrafted Banarasi Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,399.00 -
Piyatora Handcrafted Banarasi Tussar Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,721.00Piyatora Handcrafted Banarasi Tussar Silk Saree
Dhs. 3,721.00 -
Tumela Handspun Kutch hand block printed Saree
Dhs. 1,479.00Tumela Handspun Kutch hand block printed Saree
Dhs. 1,479.00 -
Rishtim Handcrafted Ajrakh Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 1,315.00Rishtim Handcrafted Ajrakh Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 1,315.00 -
Samarpali Handcrafted Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 5,403.00Samarpali Handcrafted Bandhani Saree
Dhs. 5,403.00